16e Anime Grand Prix

1993

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Yu Yu Hakusho

 

2e

Sailor Moon R

 

3e

Oh My Goddess!

 

4e

The Irresponsible Captain Tylor

 

5e

Sailor Moon

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Mobile Suit Victory Gundam

Yadamon

Nangoku Shonen Papuwa-kun

Ghost Sweeper Mikami

Dragon Ball Z

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Patlabor 2: The Movie

Little Women II: Jo's Boys

Hime-chan's Ribbon

The Brave Express

Might Gaine

Ocean Waves

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Slam Dunk

Nintama Rantaro

Future GPX Cyber Formula 11

Shippu! Iron Leaguer

Nekketsu  Saikyo Go-Saurer

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 45

(Sailor Moon)

 

2e

Episode 46

(Sailor Moon)

 

3e

Episode 170

(Yadamon)

 

4e

Episode 42

(Nangoku Shonen Papuwa-kun)

 

5e

Episode 56

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 52

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Episode 26

(The Irresponsible Captain Tylor)

Episode 22

(Sailor Moon R)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 46

(The Brave Fighter of Legend Da-Garn)

Episode 58

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Episode 60

(Hime-chan's Ribbon)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 37

(The Brave Express Might Gaine)

Episode 49

(Tekkaman Blade)

Episode 53

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 37

(Little Women II: Jo's Boys)

Episode 91

(Yadamon)

Episode 47

(Genki Bakuhatsu Ganbaruger)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 23

(The Irresponsible Captain Tylor)

Episode 55

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Episode 188

(Dragon Ball Z)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Belldandy

(Oh My Goddess!)

 

2e

Ami Mizuno

(Sailor Moon)

 

3e

Yadamon

(Yadamon)

 

4e

Minako Aino

(Sailor Moon)

 

5e

Usagi Tsukino

(Sailor Moon)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Okinu

(Ghost Sweeper

Mikami)

Himeko Nonohara

(Hime-chan's Ribbon)

Botan

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Atsuko Natsume

(All Purpose Cultural

Cat Girl Nuku Nuku)

Rei Hino

(Sailor Moon)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Genkai

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Makoto Kino

(Sailor Moon)

Yukina

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Sally Yoshinaga

(The Brave Express

Might Gaine)

Skuld

(Oh My Goddess!)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Azalyn

(The Irresponsible

Captain Tylor)

Shakti Kareen

(Mobile Suit

Victory Gundam)

Reiko Mikami

(Ghost Sweeper

Mikami)

Momo

(Minky Momo in The
Bridge Over Dreams
)

Yuriko Star

(The Irresponsible

Captain Tylor)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Kurama

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

2e

Hiei

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

3e

Justy Ueki Tylor

(The Irresponsible Captain Tyler)

 

4e

Tadao Yokoshima

(Ghost Sweeper Mikami)

 

5e

Mighto Senpūji

(The Brave Express Might Gaine)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Uso Ewin

(Mobile Suit

Victory Gundam)

Mamoru Chiba

(Sailor Moon)

Keiichi Morisato

(Oh My Goddess!)

Shintarō

(Nangoku Shonen

Papuwa-kun)

Yusuke Urameshi

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Son Gokū

(Dragon Ball Z)

Kaede Rukawa

(Slam Dunk)

Kiichi Gotō

(Patlabor 2: The Movie)

Daichi Kobayashi

(Hime-chan's Ribbon)

Ranma Saotome

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Yoko Kurama

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Kirimaru Settsuno

(Nintama Rantaro)

Hanamichi Sakuragi

(Slam Dunk)

Trunks

(Dragon Ball Z)

Arashiyama

Gionkamen

(Nangoku Shonen

Papuwa-kun)