17e Anime Grand Prix

1994

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Yu Yu Hakusho

 

2e

Sailor Moon S

 

3e

Akazukin Chacha

 

4e

Oh My Goddess!

 

5e

?

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Magic Knight Rayearth

?

Mobile Suit Victory Gundam

?

Sailor Moon R: The Movie

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Please Save My Earth

?

?

Slam Dunk

?

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

?

Ghost Sweeper Mikami

Brave Police J-Decker

Future GPX Cyber

Formula Zero

?

 

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 21

(Sailor Moon S)

 

2e

Episode 51

(Mobile Suit Victory Gundam)

 

3e

Episode 89

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

4e

?

 

5e

Episode 100

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 36

(Ghost Sweeper Mikami)

Episode 42

(Sailor Moon R)

Episode 17

(Sailor Moon S)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 8

(Sailor Moon S)

?

Episode 27

(Slam Dunk)

12e

13e

14e

?

Episode 47

(The Brave Express Might Gaine)

Episode 7

(Magic Knight Rayearth)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 99

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Episode 1

(Magic Knight Rayearth)

Episode 40

(Little Women II: Jo's Boys)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 108

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

?

Episode 102

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Kurama

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

2e

?

 

3e

Hiei

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

4e

?

 

5e

?

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

?

Shīne

(Akazukin Chacha)

Yusuke Urameshi

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Keiichi Morisato

(Oh My Goddess!)

Tadao Yokoshima

(Ghost Sweeper

Mikami)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Uso Ewin

(Mobile Suit

Victory Gundam)

Mamoru Chiba

(Sailor Moon R)

?

Justy Ueki Tylor

(The Irresponsible

Captain Tylor)

Soichi Tomoe

(Sailor Moon S)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Hanamichi Sakuragi

(Slam Dunk)

Yūta Tomonaga

(Brave Police

J-Decker)

?

?

Hisashi Mitsui

(Slam Dunk)

 

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Haruka Teno

(Sailor Moon S)

 

2e

Belldandy

(Oh My Goddess!)

 

3e

?

 

4e

Chacha

(Akazukin Chacha)

 

5e

Ami Mizuno

(Sailor Moon R)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

?

Mukuro

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Hikaru Shido

(Magic Knight

Rayearth)

Minako Aino

(Sailor Moon R)

Usagi Tsukino

(Sailor Moon R)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Botan

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

?

Okinu

(Ghost Sweeper

Mikami)

Fu Hooji

(Magic Knight

Rayearth)

Hotaru Tomoe

(Sailor Moon S)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

?

?

Michiru Kaio

(Sailor Moon S)

Himeko Nonohara

(Hime-chan's Ribbon)

?