15e Anime Grand Prix

1992

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Sailor Moon

 

2e

Yu Yu Hakusho

 

3e

Porco Rosso

 

4e

Magical Princess Minky Momo: Hold on to Your Dreams

 

5e

Mama wa Shogaku 4 Nensei

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Dragon Ball Z

Ranma 1/2 Season 2

The Brave Fighter

of Legend Da-Garn

Yadamon

Future GPX Cyber Formula 11

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Matchless Rainjin-Oh

Tekkaman Blade

Yawara!

Dragon Quest: The Great

Adventure of Dai

Sho-chan Sora wo Tobu

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Super Bikkuriman

Mobile Suit Gundam 0083:

Stardust Memory

Nangoku Shonen Papuwa-kun

Oi! Ryoma

All Purpose Cultural

Cat Girl Nuku Nuku

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 31

(Sailor Moon)

 

2e

Episode 51

(Mama wa Shogaku 4 Nensei)

 

3e

Episode 24

(Sailor Moon)

 

4e

Episode 62

(Magical Princess Minky Momo: Hold on to Your Dreams)

 

5e

Episode 7

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 34

(Sailor Moon)

Episode 51

(Matchless Raijin-Oh)

Episode 143

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 35

(Sailor Moon)

Episode 124

(Yawara!)

Episode 27

(Sailor Moon)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 8

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Episode 17

(Mama wa Shogaku 4 Nensei)

Episode 43

(The Brave Fighter of Legend Da-Garn)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 48

(The Brave Fighter of Sun Fighbird)

Episode 40

(The Bush Baby)

Episode 39

(Magical Princess Minky Momo:

Hold on to Your Dreams)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 122

(Dragon Ball Z)

Episode 1

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Episode 53

(Magical Princess Minky Momo:

Hold on to Your Dreams)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Ami Mizuno

(Sailor Moon)

 

2e

Usagi Tsukino

(Sailor Moon)

 

3e

Momo

(Magical Princess Minky Momo: Hold on to Your Dreams)

 

4e

Yadamon

(Yadamon)

 

5e

Minako Aino

(Sailor Moon)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Rei Hino

(Sailor Moon)

Botan

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Akane Tendō

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

Matsumi Mizuki

(Mama wa Shogaku

4 Nensei)

Makoto Kino

(Sailor Moon)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Yawara Inokuma

(Yawara!)

Ranma Saotome (fille)

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

Fio Piccolo

(Porco Rosso)

Androïde 18

(Dragon Ball Z)

Hotaru Sakurakōji

(The Brave Fighter

of Legend Da-Garn)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Atsuko Natsume
(All Purpose Cultural

Cat Girl Nuku Nuku)

Asuka Sugō

(Future GPX

Cyber Formula 11)

Parvati IV

(3x3 Eyes)

Maria Shiratori

(Matchless Raijin-Oh)

Himeko Nonohara

(Hime-chan's Ribbon)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Hiei

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

2e

Ranma Saotome

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

 

3e

Kurama

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

 

4e

Mamoru Chiba

(Sailor Moon)

 

5e

Trunks

(Dragon Ball Z)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Daisuke Yamaguchi

(Mama wa Shogaku

4 Nensei)

Porco Rosso

(Porco Rosso)

Hayato Kazami

(Future GPX

Cyber Formula 11)

D-Boy

(Tekkaman Blade)

Zoisite

(Sailor Moon)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Seiji Takasugi

(The Brave Fighter

of Legend Da-Garn)

Son Gokū

(Dragon Ball Z)

Yusuke Urameshi

(Yu Yu Hakusho)

Kōsaku Matsuda

(Yawara!)

Shinnosule Nohara

(Crayon Shin-chan)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Ryōma Sakamoto

(Oi! Ryoma)

Nephrite

(Sailor Moon)

Jin Hyūga

(Matchless Raijin-Oh)

Yang Wen-li

(Legend of the

Galactic Heroes

Season 2)

Daichi Kobayashi

(Hime-chan's Ribbon)